Navigation

Mitarbeiter

Kontakt

  • Christoph Lienau
    Tel.: +49-441-798-3485
    Raum: W2 3-318
    christohaph.v8otlienauwt7/3@uol.dezzk

Die Arbeitsgruppe Ultraschnelle Nano-Optik

Die Arbeitgruppe: v.l.n.r.;
obere Reihe; Heiko Kollmann, Martin Silies, Thomas Quenzel, Daniel Espeloer, Christoph Lienau, Ephraim Sommer, Xuan Trung Nguyen
2. Reihe von oben: Simon Becker, Anke Korte, Margret Warns, Sven Stephan, Katrin Winte, Jan Vogelsang
2. Reihe von unten: Andreas Wöste, Vladimir Smirnov, Abbas Chimeh, Bernd Schwenker, Antonietta De Sio
untere Reihe: Jinxin Zhan, Petra Gross, Jens Brauer, Moritz Gittinger

Mitarbeiter

Mitarbeiter

 

Name

Room

Phone
+49-(0)441-798-

E-Mail
...@uol.de

Gruppenleitung

Prof. Dr.

Christoph Lienau

W2 3-318

3485

christohaph.v8otlienauwt7/3@uol.dezzk

Sekretariat        
  Margret Warns W2 3-318a 3085 margpvret.l+bgmwarns@fusuol.de
Technische Mitarbeiter

Dipl.-Phys.

Raimond Angermann

W2 3-312

3642

raimond.angefsfhrmann@zv4uol.de78oo

Dipl.-Phys.

Bernd Schwenker

W2 3-312

3487

bern5j4kd.schw9kjenwy8ker@uol.izede

Postdocs

Dr.

Antonietta De Sio W2-3-319 3490 antonioeett+cta.de.sifbzo@uolhahu.dejlt

Dr.

Petra Groß

W2-3-319 3490 petra.grogevjwss@uyls2ool.de6cysm

Dr.

Martin Silies

W2 2-201

3515

marc1zlutin.siliiles@uol.delh6

Dr.

Juemin Yi W2 3-316 3494 jue3fyhamin.yiwtqy6@uol.de
Dr. Jinhui Zhong W2 3-316 3494 jinhui.zhohptuhngm1@uolct.de
Doktoranden

M.Sc.

Simon Becker W2 3-310 3489 simon.obf.ufltbecker@uvfol.deta

M.Sc.

Jens Brauer W2 3-310 3489 jens.brauer@uolgo5z6.dphnqe

M.Sc.

Abbas Chimeh W2-3-314 3494 ab1fcbas.chimeh@uq5/olw3.d7we

M.Eng.

Moritz Gittinger

W2 3-306

3492

morlrbitzxw7bv.gihi7bttinger@uol.dew7o7+

M.Sc. Germann Hergert W2 3-310 3489 germllltann.e+9herw+gert@jjg7uol.de
M.Sc. Anke Korte W2 3-315 3493 anke.kk4aorte@uoq6jl.de3e
M.Sc. Daniel Lünemann W2 3-310 3489 daniel.luenjei7jemy2dann@uol.de
M.Sc. Xuan Trung Nguyen W2-3-309 3203 xuan.trkycatunglei.nguyen@uol.de

M.Sc.

Thomas Quenzel

W2 3-309

3203

thomasnhqh.q6xkjuenzel@uueol.drde
M.Sc. Vladimir Smirnov W2 3-309 3203 vladimir.stjr1mirnov@uymkol.de
M.Eng.

Sven Stephan

W2 3-306 3492 sven.stephan@uol.9d4udecw
M.Sc. Anitta Rose Thomas W2 3-309 3203 anitta.ry1wose.7vthomas@uol.dlve
M.Sc. Daniel Timmer W2 3-310 3489 dangrviel.timcd3me2bi9qr@uol.de
M.Sc. Andreas Wöste W2-3-315 3493 andreas.woes4obt5te@uol.decpcz (katc5lrinzbgxh.wiqshnte@uf7ol.dmy0iee)
M.Sc. Jinxin Zhan W2 3-315 3493 jinxin.ztfxhan@...4sb (jignpypnxi7b24hn.zel7han@50puol.deggryj)
Gastwissenschaftler

Prof. Dr.

Parinda Vasa W2-3-315 3493 parina/weda.vasa@uliol5zze.de

Prof. Dr.

Dai-Sik Kim

W2 3-310

3489

dai.sik.kim@...

M.Sc.

Benedek Nagy W2 3-315 3493 nagy.benedek@byjkv...b5s (nagy.j5fubenedek@wiurh5pgn3epbber1m.mthga.hztxu)

M.Sc.

KyungWan Yoo W2-3-310 3489 yoeyfokdnfw@stivp9argate.xiz/snu.ac.etskr
Studentische Mitarbeiter
B.Eng Christoph Bennenhei W2 3-306 3492 christoph.bekfzgnnenhei@uqaxol.deeoe5
B.Sc. Kai Ebken W2 3-309 3203 kai.ebkulmknen@ubyni-oldenburg.de+dbdv
B.Sc. Daniel Espeloer W2-0-025 3054 dan3m3ieh//akl.ntwesprbeloeexr@uof3ljgl.t8de
B. Eng. Tom Jehle W2 3-306 3492 tom.jem7hle@uol.d5gaeyp
B.Sc. Sam Nochowitz W2 3-316 3494 sam.stevegjjn.nochoor6dwiukvmtz@uol2ml8v.dr2efuqch
Ehemalige Mitarbeiter
We+zbmasterxlxmj (marl8vnsti9un.silipaes@uoliji1.de) (Stand: 18.02.2020)